Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spool Assy Lh For Ssl,Spool Assy Rh For Ssl,Latch Assy Comp Lh For Ssl,Latch Assy Comp Rh For Ssl,A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4600462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRIJ MACHINES INDIA | - | 10-02-2024 11:26:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JIG CLAMPS | - | 10-02-2024 10:11:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.H.ENTERPRISE | - | 16-02-2024 13:32:51 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JIG CLAMPS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPOOL ASSY LH FOR SSL,SPOOL ASSY RH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP LH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP RH FOR SSL,A | 86734.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BRIJ MACHINES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SPOOL ASSY LH FOR SSL,SPOOL ASSY RH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP LH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP RH FOR SSL,A | 101831.30 | L2 |
| 3 | S.H.ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : SPOOL ASSY LH FOR SSL,SPOOL ASSY RH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP LH FOR SSL,LATCH ASSY COMP RH FOR SSL,A | 104117.50 | L3 |
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rh road to rh road via koolagere, bannahalli,arekalludoddi,aruvanahalli,ankegowdanadoddi,hosadoddi,hallikere ch-0.00 to 12.50km for the year 2026-27 in maddur taluk
Read moreSupply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Supply vitamin a & d premix for pasteurised milk fortification, vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification ,vitamin a & d premix for uht milk fortification
Read moreAnnual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of rudrakshipura-halagur road rh road via kabbare,eledoddi, k hagalahalli,k honnalagere & k hagalahalli to rh road ch0.00 to 7.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 98 in maddur taluk
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTerm contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Term contract for artificers work for zone a inside factory at ofc, kanpur
Read moreVidyarathi sahaya hastha - tender for selecting a coaching centre for providing competitive exam coaching
Vidyarathi sahaya hastha - tender for selecting a coaching centre for providing competitive exam coaching
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for unified citizen helpline (sahyog helpline)
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for unified citizen helpline (sahyog helpline)
Read moreDeployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Deployment of a led vehicle on contract basis for a period of one year to give awareness on cattle and cattle farming.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreConstruction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type