Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw S [Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw Size M8 X20 Mm Grade 4.8 As Per Is 1365 2005]
2.Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw S [Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw Size M6 X12 Mm Grade 4.8 As Per Is 1365 2005.]
3.Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw S [Ms Slotted Countersunk Flat Head Screw Size M6 X20 Mm Grade 4.8 As Per Is 1365 2005.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106543180 |
|
Reference Number |
56246085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106555622/viewNitPdf_4807703.pdf |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.