Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Ac, Gi 80mm 100mm Dia Pipelines With New 110mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline In Various Locations In Ward No.33 Of Zone Iv.(For Avoid Contamination)
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Ac, Gi 80mm 100mm Dia Pipelines With New 110mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline In Various Locations In Ward No.33 Of Zone Iv.(For Avoid Contamination)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 838932 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025-26/EE-II(WSM)/DB/Dt. 22-08-2025(Item No.03) |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 16517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 01:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old damaged 100mm 150mm dia rcc pipes with new 100mm 150mm gi and 110mm 160mm hdpe pipelines to avoid contamination of water supplies in ward no.39 in zone-4, gvmc(2nd call)
Replacement of old damaged 100mm 150mm dia rcc pipes with new 100mm 150mm gi and 110mm 160mm hdpe pipelines to avoid contamination of water supplies in ward no.39 in zone-4, gvmc(2nd call)
Read more80mm dia gi pipe,80mm dia gm gate valve,80mm dia gi union socket,80mm dia gi coupling socket,80mm d
Read more
Repairs and replacement of existing old damaged 80mm 100mm dia of gi pipes with new water supply distribution pipelines 80mm 100mm dia of gi pipes in various locations of kobbarithota, nethaji nagar svp nagar in ward no. 34 under ae-13 section of zone-iv in gvmc.
Repairs and replacement of existing old damaged 80mm 100mm dia of gi pipes with new water supply distribution pipelines 80mm 100mm dia of gi pipes in various locations of kobbarithota, nethaji nagar svp nagar in ward no. 34 under ae-13 section of zone-iv in gvmc.
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24) 2nd call
Read moreLaying of 110mm dia hdpe
Laying of 110mm dia hdpe pipe line 11-15-32/52 to 11-15-32/110 at bhagath sing nagar in div no.19 (sdf funds - 2023-24)
Read moreSieve gi frame 30cm dia x 100mm,sieve gi frame 30cm dia x 80mm,sieve gi frame 30cm dia x 75mm,sieve
Read more
Laying and jointing of 160mm dia 110mm dia and 90mm dia hdpe pipelines in place of damaged pipelines in zone iiird jwalapur haridwar
Laying and jointing of 160mm dia 110mm dia and 90mm dia hdpe pipelines in place of damaged pipelines in zone iiird jwalapur haridwar
Read moreReplacement of 100mm dia ac pipe line with 140mm dia hdpe pipe and shifting of tap connections to avoid contamination of water at ramakrishnapuram in zone-vb of g.v.m.c
Replacement of 100mm dia ac pipe line with 140mm dia hdpe pipe and shifting of tap connections to avoid contamination of water at ramakrishnapuram in zone-vb of g.v.m.c
Read moreIsi marked hdpe pipe 110mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type