Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of M.S. Truss Shed 34 X44 N.B. This Item Has Been Framed On The Basis Of P.W Ds Schedule Of Rates 11th. Comigenda,
|
| Description |
Construction Of M.S. Truss Shed 34 X44 N.B. This Item Has Been Framed On The Basis Of P.W Ds Schedule Of Rates 11th. Comigenda,
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_724047_2 |
|
Reference Number |
734/PW-40/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595023 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for new 33 kv line balaji stone crusher to ringnod substation for interconnection ringnod ss from 33 kv dhodhar feeder . so this estimate has been framed.
Estimate for new 33 kv line balaji stone crusher to ringnod substation for interconnection ringnod ss from 33 kv dhodhar feeder . so this estimate has been framed.
Read moreThe maintenance of all street lights in the nagarpalika srivijaynagar area has been contracted on annual rates
The maintenance of all street lights in the nagarpalika srivijaynagar area has been contracted on annual rates
Read moreAn estimate has been framed for 1x63 kva 11/. 4 kv new sub station with 11 kv extention work under
Read more
Estimate has been framed for providing mid span pole in lt line at various location under mandideep town zone of igc dn. mandideep.
Estimate has been framed for providing mid span pole in lt line at various location under mandideep town zone of igc dn. mandideep.
Read moreElbow equal 20mm note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal check valve note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlug 40 mm bore. note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElbow equal 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve 40 bore note: the tender has been floated with a time preference clause for early delivery of this item, which is urgently required by mcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type