Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vengad Gp 93/24 25 Puliyoth Kayitheripoyil Road Retaring Ward 8
Description
Vengad Gp 93/24 25 Puliyoth Kayitheripoyil Road Retaring Ward 8
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_718482_6
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/VGD/ ETEN/2024/2.0/2nd/item PERCENTAGE
Tender Fee 840
EMD 9531
Tender Value -
Place VENGAD GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135777

Start Date December 26, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/01/2025

Expired 612 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.