Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 X660 Mw Nuppl/Gtpp ?Electrical Wiring Works For Air Conditioners In Nuppl Dav Public School?
|
| Description |
3 X660 Mw Nuppl/Gtpp ?Electrical Wiring Works For Air Conditioners In Nuppl Dav Public School?
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Uttar Pradesh Power Limited (NUPPL) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2425020036 |
|
Reference Number |
2425020036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2425020036 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nuppl/gtpp ? ?miscellaneous civil works and vegetation cleaning works at 3x660mw ghatampur"
Nuppl/gtpp ? ?miscellaneous civil works and vegetation cleaning works at 3x660mw ghatampur"
Read moreNuppl/gtpp- civil development works near plant gate complex at gtpp
Nuppl/gtpp- civil development works near plant gate complex at gtpp
Read moreMiscellaneous development works in nuppl dav public school
Miscellaneous development works in nuppl dav public school
Read moreNuppl/gtps- vegetation cleaning and monsoon preparatory works inside the gtpp
Nuppl/gtps- vegetation cleaning and monsoon preparatory works inside the gtpp
Read moreInfrastructure development works for nuppl warehouse (phase-ii) including electrification at gtpp
Infrastructure development works for nuppl warehouse (phase-ii) including electrification at gtpp
Read moreDesign, construction, mep, and other works of pump house at nuppl-gtpp township
Design, construction, mep, and other works of pump house at nuppl-gtpp township
Read moreGtpp/nuppl ? construction, beautification and development of lawn works for non-plant buildings
Gtpp/nuppl ? construction, beautification and development of lawn works for non-plant buildings
Read moreEstablishment of infrastructure for labs for dav nuppl school
Establishment of infrastructure for labs for dav nuppl school
Read moreCivil and electrical works for renovation of dav public school.
Civil and electrical works for renovation of dav public school.
Read moreInstallation of wall fans along with associated electrical wiring works at dav public school under gm unit, hingula area.
Installation of wall fans along with associated electrical wiring works at dav public school under gm unit, hingula area.
Read moreof your Industry type