Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Bharanikkavu Bp Vallikunnam Gp , Ward 12, Thekkethalakkal Jilla Athirthi Road Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 2024 Bharanikkavu Bp Vallikunnam Gp , Ward 12, Thekkethalakkal Jilla Athirthi Road Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/BBP/theketalakal/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15384 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charummoodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreVallikunnam gp , ward -12, thekkethalakkal -jilla athirthi road construction
Vallikunnam gp , ward -12, thekkethalakkal -jilla athirthi road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2023-24 improvement of pullattuthara colony in ward no 8 of vallikunnam gp-
Annual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2023-24 improvement of pullattuthara colony in ward no 8 of vallikunnam gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance second stage in vallikunnam gp ward 18
Annual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance second stage in vallikunnam gp ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance first stage in vallikunnam gp ward 14
Annual plan-bharanikkavu block 2023-24 aanayadi pulinthara thodu maintanance first stage in vallikunnam gp ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 og bharanikkavu panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2022-23 thamarakkulam gp ambadimukku keeppalli mukku road completion
Annual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2022-23 thamarakkulam gp ambadimukku keeppalli mukku road completion
Read moreAnnual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Annual plan 2022/23- bharanikkavu block panchayath,parakkal mukku kanjikkalethu mukku panchayath athirthi road in ward 16 of bharanikkavu grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu bp-2023-24, planthottathil thattaruparambil road in ward -13 of chunakkara gp
Annual plan-bharanikkavu bp-2023-24, planthottathil thattaruparambil road in ward -13 of chunakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2023-24,kanjirathundil colony naveekaranam in ward -18 of palamel gp
Annual plan-bharanikkavu bp 2023-24,kanjirathundil colony naveekaranam in ward -18 of palamel gp
Read moreof your Industry type