Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 05 Work Of Laying Paver Block On One Side From Ghamandi Chowk To Kamaniya Get And On Both Sides From Lardganj To Ghamandi Chowk Under Jawaharganj Ward (Parshad Mad) (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Zone 05 Work Of Laying Paver Block On One Side From Ghamandi Chowk To Kamaniya Get And On Both Sides From Lardganj To Ghamandi Chowk Under Jawaharganj Ward (Parshad Mad) (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_462423_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2025 PRO 569 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545733 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Construction of road from masipirih chowk to r.e.o road kamaniya (l-1.700 km)
Read moreSelfie point construction work near aaga chowk under mahatma gandhi ward, zone 05. (parshad mad)
Selfie point construction work near aaga chowk under mahatma gandhi ward, zone 05. (parshad mad)
Read moreZone-05 work of laying paver block on both sides of aaga chowk to karbala road under kasturba gandhi ward (nigam mad)
Zone-05 work of laying paver block on both sides of aaga chowk to karbala road under kasturba gandhi ward (nigam mad)
Read moreDecorative pole with lamp work on both sides from jagannath chowk to ghantaghar road
Decorative pole with lamp work on both sides from jagannath chowk to ghantaghar road
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Construction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Construction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Construction of bituminous road from vishwakarma chowk up to gill chowk (both sides)
Read moreof your Industry type