Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Muffler Assembly For Air Dryer 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Muffler Assembly For Air Dryer As Per Ftrti Pli Part No. 029111000. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Documents Must Be Complete And In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Vendors Should Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Muffler Assembly, Air Dryer, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Ftrti Pli, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muffler Assembly For Air Dryer As Per Ftrtipl Part No.029111000.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106381602 |
|
Reference Number |
26243634 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106381602/viewNitPdf_4611952.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muffler assembly for ftrtipl make air dr [muffler assembly for ftrtipl make air dryer as per ftrtipl part no. 029111000]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item :- muffler assembly for ftil make air dryer as per ftrtil part no. 029111000 or similar to suit memu air dryer. (fitting size bsp 3/8 inch) make :- faiveley or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly to ftil part no. 780354000 ftrtipl part no 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part [purge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 029100600. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorn assembly as per ftrtipl part no. ve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly as per faively part no. 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer pcb assembly as per faively part no. 780354000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for air dryer, ftrtipl pt no. 029122000a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesiccant canister assembly for air dryer, ftrtipl pt. no.- 029118500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type