Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sticker And Marking Tape For Compactor,Name Plate With Acrylic And Led Size 24 Inch X 12 Inch,Name
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5450760 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIGI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2024 22:04:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAM ENTERPRISES | - | 20-10-2024 19:32:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticker and Marking tape for compactor,Name plate with Acrylic and LED Size 24 inch x 12 inch,Name | 149498.80 | L1 |
| 2 | RIGI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sticker and Marking tape for compactor,Name plate with Acrylic and LED Size 24 inch x 12 inch,Name | 183010.00 | L2 |