Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bamboo 18 Ft,Bamboo 14 Ft,Bamboo 10 Ft,Bamboo 08 Ft,Bamboo 06 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3918901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Traders | - | 08-09-2023 12:37:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BAMBOOPECKER GREEN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 11-09-2023 19:39:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Book Shelves Distibutors | - | 14-09-2023 17:55:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | - | 12-09-2023 13:11:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PRIME ENTERPRISES | - | 13-09-2023 07:21:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | - | 12-09-2023 17:45:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Traders | Item Categories : Bamboo 18 ft,Bamboo 14 ft,Bamboo 10 ft,Bamboo 08 ft,Bamboo 06 ft | 90900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEBULLIX ENERGIES | Item Categories : Bamboo 18 ft,Bamboo 14 ft,Bamboo 10 ft,Bamboo 08 ft,Bamboo 06 ft | 97000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI PAINT STORE | Item Categories : Bamboo 18 ft,Bamboo 14 ft,Bamboo 10 ft,Bamboo 08 ft,Bamboo 06 ft | 104000.00 | L3 |
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Supply of cow rubber mats to 14 camp office for a period of 06 months
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more10 ft bamboo,bamboo 14 ft,brown drawing paper,bamboo 15 ft,bamboo 12 ft,normal lock,door lock
Read more
Bamboo 10 ft good quality,bamboo 09 ft good quality,bamboo 08 ft good quality,bamboo 07 ft good qua
Read more
Bamboo 10 ft good quality,bamboo 09 ft good quality,bamboo 08 ft good quality,bamboo 07 ft good qua
Read more
Vertical rope 45mm,camonet 35x52 feet,plywood 8x4,bamboo 7 ft,bamboo 10 ft,bamboo 18 ft,flex board
Read more
of your Industry type