Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Kha Para Jumma Masjid Under Saktipur G.P. Code 119900989
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Kha Para Jumma Masjid Under Saktipur G.P. Code 119900989
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_859026_9 |
|
Reference Number |
11/Bel-II PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAKTIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926289 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet near gopalnagar jumma masjid at gopalnagar
Construction of community toilet near gopalnagar jumma masjid at gopalnagar
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet near jumma masjid at surjapur (tide)
Construction of new community toilet near jumma masjid at surjapur (tide)
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet near jumma masjid at nimtola (tide)
Construction of new community toilet near jumma masjid at nimtola (tide)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near sabek masjid para
Construction of community toilet near sabek masjid &#x0d para location sansad name no durbachati xi mouza durbachatir &#x0d head of fund 15th fc tied activity id 89203906&#x0d financial year 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near khaspara jumma masjid (biswas para masjid) under sanmatinagar gp, sl. no.-01
Construction of community sanitary complex near khaspara jumma masjid (biswas para masjid) under sanmatinagar gp
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near khaspara jumma masjid (biswas para masjid) under sanmatinagar gp, sl. no.-01
Construction of community sanitary complex near khaspara jumma masjid (biswas para masjid) under sanmatinagar gp
Read moreConstruction of atu at gholla purbopara near jumma masjid under sompara ii g.p. activity code 98557453
Construction of atu at gholla purbopara near jumma masjid under sompara ii g.p. activity code 98557453
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at marghurali kha para masjidtala
Construction of community toilet at marghurali kha para masjidtala
Read moreInstallation of low mast street light near kha para masjid
Installation of low mast street light near kha para masjid
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near at chatrakhali molla para jame masjid
Construction of community toilet near at chatrakhali molla para jame masjid
Read moreof your Industry type