Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndf/2023/576 Retoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Kudewala Km. 0/0 To 0/750
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Various Rds. In Between Km. 0/0 To 0/735, P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd. 0/150,0/420, 0/600 P/L Gsb, Wmm Tarring In Km. 0/0 To 0/750) ( D.C. Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDF/2023/576 Retoration of rain damages on link road to village Kudewala km. 0/0 to 0/750 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 57500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131462 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration,rain damages on link road to village kudewala km 0/00 to 0/700
C/o pcc r/wall in km 0/075 to 0/085 and pcc v-shape drain in km 0/00 to 0/700).
Read moreNdf/2023/576 restoration of rain damaes on link road to village
Ndf/2023/576 restoration of rain damaes on link road to village
Read moreNdf/2023/577 retoration of rain damages on link road from the house of sh. sukhdev ( bifurcate from dhaneta barsar road) to h/basti mandiyani km.0/0 to 0/120
Rofd 5/7 mtrs. wide road km. 0/0 to 0/120, c/o r/wall at rd. 0/0 to 0/0 to 0/020, p/l gsb, wmm. tarring lote obe. etc.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kharul km. 0/0 to 8/750
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd. 2/415 to 2/423)near the approaches of dhatti bridge
Read moreNdf/2024/13(r/o)restorationof rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500 ndf/2024/14r/o restoration of rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/345 to 0/360 b/wall at rd. 0/745 to 0/768.70) respectively ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from toba to nandbehla km 0/00 to 0/750
C/o r/wall at rd 0/440 to 0/452
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on machhyal balh jol ropri road km. 0/0 to 9/0 under ndf deposit scheme id-ndf/2023/628
Construction of retaining wall at km. 3/510 to 3/525 and 3/945 to 3/954)
Read moreNdf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455
Ndf/2022/18, r/o (repair of) restoration of rain damages on link road t04 to guglehar km 0/0 to 4/455
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village kharul km 0/00 to 8/750
C/o approaches at rd 2/403 to 2/415.50
Read moreof your Industry type