Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing Of Demolished Sewer Line Ar Dubey Ka Bagicha From 1/15 To 2/1 Under Ward 47 Of Zone 9. Second Call
|
| Description |
Replacing Of Demolished Sewer Line Ar Dubey Ka Bagicha From 1/15 To 2/1 Under Ward 47 Of Zone 9. Second Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_308144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/WWD/23-24/E-TENDER-G-44 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing of demolished sewer line ar dubey ka bagicha from 1/15 to 2/1 under ward 47 of zone 9.
Replacing of demolished sewer line ar dubey ka bagicha from 1/15 to 2/1 under ward 47 of zone 9.
Read moreReplace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at dubey ka bagicha from house no. 118 to 99/1 under ward 47 of zone 9. second call
Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at dubey ka bagicha from house no. 118 to 99/1 under ward 47 of zone 9. second call
Read moreReplace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at dubey ka bagicha from house no. 118 to 99/1 under ward 47 of zone 9.
Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line at dubey ka bagicha from house no. 118 to 99/1 under ward 47 of zone 9.
Read moreReplacement of demolished drainage line by new drainage line in shankar kumar ka bagicha under ward 24 of zone 6. second call
Replacement of demolished drainage line by new drainage line in shankar kumar ka bagicha under ward 24 of zone 6. second call
Read moreNecessary maintenance of demolished sewer line at kesarbai ka bagicha, shankarbag, behind pwd quarter and near jagannath bridge under ward 63 of zone 18.
Necessary maintenance of demolished sewer line at kesarbai ka bagicha, shankarbag, behind pwd quarter and near jagannath bridge under ward 63 of zone 18.
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line in u shape at dubey ka bagicha koshti samaj dharamshala behind 64 new dewad road under ward 47 of zone 9.
Providing and laying drainage line in u shape at dubey ka bagicha koshti samaj dharamshala behind 64 new dewad road under ward 47 of zone 9.
Read moreRegarding the maintenance and cleaning work of the stepwell built behind the ancient hanuman temple located in dubey ka bagicha under zone no. 09 ward no. 47.
Regarding the maintenance and cleaning work of the stepwell built behind the ancient hanuman temple located in dubey ka bagicha under zone no. 09 ward no. 47.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at dubey ka bagicha zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 and 160 mm dia hdpe pipeline at dubey ka bagicha zone no.09 ward no.47 (as per schedule)
Read moreLaying of sewer line at the last end of rai saheb ka bagicha
Laying of sewer line at the last end of rai saheb ka bagicha
Read moreLaying of sewer line at the last end of rai saheb ka bagicha
Laying of sewer line at the last end of rai saheb ka bagicha
Read moreof your Industry type