Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Kva 750 V / 415 V / 190 V Ac, 3 Phase,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106385270 |
|
Reference Number |
85241751 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385270/viewNitPdf_4615934.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 03:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read more9kva 750v/415v/ 190v ac, 3 phase, dry type distribution trasformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 9kva,750v/ 415v/ 190v,3-phase dry type distribution transformer for lhb type non-ac eog coaches .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9kva 750v / 415v / 190v ac, 3-phase, star-star-star, dry type, air cooled power distribution transformer for lhb type coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9kva 750v / 415v / 190v ac, 3-phase, star-star-star, dry type, air cooled power distribution transformer for lhb type coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer 9 kva,3 ph,750v/415v/190v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9 kva, 750v/415v/190v, 3 phase dry type distribution transformer for lhb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9 kva, 750v/415v/190v ac, 3 phase, star-star-star, dry type, air cooled power distribution transformer for lhb type coaches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type