Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Reconstruction Of Deepan Hospital Waligali In Kapashera Village In Bijwasan Constituency (Ac 36).
|
| Description |
Repair And Reconstruction Of Deepan Hospital Waligali In Kapashera Village In Bijwasan Constituency (Ac 36).
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_251803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2023-24/249 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 85952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD-1 I and FC Deptt. Govt. of NCT of Delhi. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreRepair and renovation of vyayamshala at village kapashera in bijwasan constituency (ac-36).
Repair and renovation of vyayamshala at village kapashera in bijwasan constituency (ac-36).
Read moreRepair / reconstruction of road no.56 at village bijwasan in bijwasan constituency ac-36
Repair / reconstruction of road no.56 at village bijwasan in bijwasan constituency ac-36
Read moreConstruction of road calista resort to city park hotel in village kapashera in bijwasan constituency (ac-36).
Construction of road calista resort to city park hotel in village kapashera in bijwasan constituency (ac-36).
Read moreConstruction of temporary chhat ghat at various locations of kapashera village, salahpur village and bijwasan village in bijwasan constituency ac-36 (2024)
Construction of temporary chhat ghat at various locations of kapashera village, salahpur village and bijwasan village in bijwasan&#x0d constituency ac-36 (2024)
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of internal road in village bagdola in bijwasan constituency ac-36
Repair and reconstruction of internal road in village bagdola in bijwasan constituency ac-36
Read moreRepair/ reconstruction of link road kh. no. 39/14 to kapasheraphirni road at village kapashera in bijwasan ac-36.
Repair/ reconstruction of link road kh. no. 39/14 to kapasheraphirni road at village kapashera in bijwasan ac-36.
Read moreImprovement of drain and road at kapashera extn. a- block in bijwasan assembly constituency ac 36. (regn no. 1278).
Improvement of drain and road at kapashera extn. a- block in bijwasan assembly constituency ac 36. (regn no. 1278).
Read moreImprovement of road at bijwasan bund in bijwasan assembely constituency ac-36.
Improvement of road at bijwasan bund in bijwasan assembely constituency ac-36.
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of dr. ambedkar chaupal at village samalka in bijwasan constituency ac-36.
Repair and reconstruction of dr. ambedkar chaupal at village samalka in bijwasan constituency ac-36.
Read moreof your Industry type