Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit Near The House Of Samsuddin Baidya
|
| Description |
T Sinking Of Tubewell With Soakpit Near The House Of Samsuddin Baidya
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_681862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/XVFC-Tied/NIT/MGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1484505 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of abaidya
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of abaidya
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of swapan halder
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of swapan halder
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of sukumar mistri
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of sukumar mistri
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of duryodhan halder
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of duryodhan halder
Read moreT sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of ejajul molla at sansad - xii
T sinking of tubewell with soakpit near the house of ejajul molla at sansad - xii
Read moreof your Industry type