Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submercible With Tank Near Prakash Mahata House At Chhoto Amlatora Of Activity Code 89419023 Of 24 25 Under Goalbari Gp Out Of 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund In The Year 24 25.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submercible With Tank Near Prakash Mahata House At Chhoto Amlatora Of Activity Code 89419023 Of 24 25 Under Goalbari Gp Out Of 15 Th Cfc Tied Fund In The Year 24 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
222/Goalbari GP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1800 |
| EMD | 5232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTO AMLATORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1585861 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Colourwash with maintainence of goalbari gp office from 15 th cfc fund of i.d.-47807321 of 21-22
Colourwash with maintainence of goalbari gp office from 15 th cfc fund of i.d.-47807321 of 21-22
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible 5hp at amjhore bara bundh of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68463108 of 23-24
Installation of solar submercible 5hp at amjhore bara bundh of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68463108 of 23-24
Read moreAvinashi block thekkalur panchayat 15 th cfc 2024-25
Providing cc pavement at sengalipalayam main road to policekarar house at gandhinagar in thekkalur avinashi block
Read more011/25-26/15 th cfc untied 2nd inst_03
Construction of concrete road from sk mahasin&#x0d house to sk raju house at goraikhali sansad
Read more010/25-26/15 th cfc tied 2nd inst_03
Construction of brick wall drain with soakpit or filter&#x0d chamber from lakshmikanta metya bansbagan to dubi&#x0d pond at balarampur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bhutar main road to amlatora village, kendadangri gp, block-jamboni (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from bhutar main road to amlatora village, kendadangri gp, block-jamboni (15th cfc 2023-24)
Read moreCons of concrete road at pashupati mahata house towards benadi football math at andharia from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 of i.d.-109311369 of 25-26
Cons of concrete road at pashupati mahata house towards benadi football math at andharia from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 of i.d.-109311369 of 25-26
Read more15th cfc 24-25
Strengthening the road from kamuthakudi main road to rice mill road in kamuthakudi panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type