Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Hl Bridge Single Span Steel Truss 36.00 Each Eff Over Sirhind Canal Xing Bhucho Kalan To Nathana Via Seema Poohli At Rd 8.70 Km Inc Appr Road Diversion Dismantling 2.5 M High Rcc Retaining Wall Etc Pmgsyiii Batch I Pac No Pb02 047
|
| Description |
Const Of Hl Bridge Single Span Steel Truss 36.00 Each Eff Over Sirhind Canal Xing Bhucho Kalan
To Nathana Via Seema Poohli At Rd 8.70 Km Inc Appr. Road Diversion Dismantling And 2.5 M High Rcc Retaining Wall Etc Pmgsyiii Batch I Pac No Pb 02 047 
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDBR_141629_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PB-02-47 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 5.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | distt Bathinda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderspb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220641 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of bhucho kalan to nathana via sema poohli (km 0.00 to 10.25 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of bhucho kalan to nathana via sema poohli (km 0.00 to 10.25 kms) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge single span steel truss 36.00 m eff. over sirhind canal x-ing gobindpura to bathinda-talwandi road via bhucho kalan at rd 7.60 km including approaches under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) package no pb-02 046, block nathana, di
Construction of high level bridge single span steel truss 36.00 m eff. over sirhind canal x-ing gobindpura to bathinda-talwandi road via bhucho kalan at rd 7.60 km including approaches under pmgsy-iii (batch-i) package no pb-02 046, block nathana, di
Read moreof your Industry type