Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Neomycin Clotrimazole 1 Percent Beclomethasone 0.025 Percent ( Packing Unit 5 Ml Phial )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106511326 |
|
Reference Number |
09241954B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106511326/viewNitPdf_4768438.pdf |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Neomycin clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent ( packing unit 5 ml phial )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeomycin clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent ( packing unit 5 ml phial )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeomycin clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent ( packing unit 5 ml phial )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrop neomycin 0.5 percent clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent lignocaine in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrop neomycin 0.5 percent clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent lignocaine in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEar drop neomycin 0.5 percent clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent with lignocaine in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEar drop neomycin 0.5 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent clotrimazole 1 percent with lidocaine 2 percent in 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOint. clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent neomycin in 15gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOintment clotrimazole 1 percent beclomethasone 0.025 percent neomycin 0.5 percent in 15gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBeclomethasone 0.025 percent w/v neomycin 0.5 percent w/v clotrimazole 1 percent w/v ear drop minimum 5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type