Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Iron Tank Bar,A4 Paper 70 Gsm Ream,A4 Paper 75 Gsm Ream,Fs Paper Ream,Leave Record R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4556934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 19:59:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 20:03:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | softtech enterprises | - | 31-01-2024 19:53:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | softtech enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fabrication of Iron Tank Bar,A4 Paper 70 GSM Ream,A4 Paper 75 GSM Ream,FS Paper Ream,Leave Record R | 60415.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fabrication of Iron Tank Bar,A4 Paper 70 GSM Ream,A4 Paper 75 GSM Ream,FS Paper Ream,Leave Record R | 64090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fabrication of Iron Tank Bar,A4 Paper 70 GSM Ream,A4 Paper 75 GSM Ream,FS Paper Ream,Leave Record R | 68345.00 | L3 |