Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Slave Cyl,Clutch Master Cyl,Hose Assy,Head Light Assy Rh,Wheel Bolt,Regulator Vehicle Window,Drive
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4613390
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 16:26
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KULDEEP MOTOR CO. - 15-02-2024 21:01:07 MSE Qualified
2 M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES - 16-02-2024 18:51:57 MSE Qualified
3 SHREE RAM TRADERS - 16-02-2024 11:52:19 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KULDEEP MOTOR CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLAVE CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HOSE ASSY,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,WHEEL BOLT,REGULATOR VEHICLE WINDOW,DRIVE 15510.00 L1
2 M/S GOODWILL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLAVE CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HOSE ASSY,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,WHEEL BOLT,REGULATOR VEHICLE WINDOW,DRIVE 17905.00 L2
3 SHREE RAM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLAVE CYL,CLUTCH MASTER CYL,HOSE ASSY,HEAD LIGHT ASSY RH,WHEEL BOLT,REGULATOR VEHICLE WINDOW,DRIVE 18710.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise