Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Civil Testing Laboratory Building At Tehatta Bdo Office Under Tehatta I Development Block. Re Tender Of 30/23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Civil Testing Laboratory Building At Tehatta Bdo Office Under Tehatta I Development Block. Re Tender Of 30/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tehatta-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367132 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreSupply fitting fixing of civil testing mecinary at tehatta bdo office under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30 23-24
Supply fitting fixing of civil testing mecinary at tehatta bdo office under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30 23-24
Read moreConstruction of jhama bats from tehatta gp dauker math prafulla biswas land towards gaffar shaikh land. tehatta gp under tehatta-i ps re-tender of 30/23-24
Construction of jhama bats from tehatta gp dauker math prafulla biswas land towards gaffar shaikh land. tehatta gp under tehatta-i ps re-tender of 30/23-24
Read moreConstruction of office building new room for material testing laboratory at bdo office
Construction of office building new room for material testing laboratory at bdo office
Read moreGeneral-kmc -fce1 - 1364 /23- maintenance of upad building-general civil work(re-tender)
General-kmc -fce1 - 1364 /23- maintenance of upad building-general civil work(re-tender)
Read more200/24 -library building maintenance in ward - 7-general civil work (148/23)(re-tender)
Painting and other related works
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water system near santosh mondal house under chanderghat gp under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30/23-24
Installation of cold drinking water system near santosh mondal house under chanderghat gp under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30/23-24
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water system near gobindapur solaman mondal house patharghata-i g.p under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30/23-24
Installation of cold drinking water system near gobindapur solaman mondal house patharghata-i g.p under tehatta-i development block. re-tender of 30/23-24
Read moreRe-niet no.23/bdo /dp/lwm/2024-25
Construction of 4 nos of modified leach pit under lebong valley ii gram panchayat
Read moreRe-niet no.23/bdo /dp/lwm/2024-25
Construction of 5 nos of modified leach pit at different educational institution and awc under chongtong gram
Read moreof your Industry type