Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Retender Announcement: Mini Shutter Implementation In Pottuchira 🌫️ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Is Issuing A Retender For The Annual Plan 2023 24, Focusing On The Implementation Of A Mini Shutter In Ambedkar Colony, Pottuchira, Ward 16, Cherpu. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 555 Emd: Inr 4236 This Retender Is A Call For Experienced Contractors To Submit Detailed Proposals For The Construction And Installation Of The Mini Shutter. Proposals Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document And Comply With All Relevant Regulations. Keywords: Retender, Annual Plan, Mini Shutter, Local Self Government Department, Pottuchira, Ambedkar Colony, Construction, Tender, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Implementation Of Mini Shutter In Pottuchira Ambedkar Colony Sluice Ward 16 Pro No 83/24(t1/1/Ae/Lsgd/Chp/24 25)
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Implementation Of Mini Shutter In Pottuchira Ambedkar Colony Sluice Ward 16 Pro No 83/24(t1/1/Ae/Lsgd/Chp/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/1/AE/LSGD/CHP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055060 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp implementation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar colony sluice - ward 16 - tied-pro no -83/24-general civil work (t6/155/5/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp implementation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar colony sluice - ward 16 - tied-pro no -83/24-general civil work (t6/155/5/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreRetender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp priyadarsini road retarring ward-2-pro no 257/24 (t1/3/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Retender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp priyadarsini road retarring ward-2-pro no 257/24 (t1/3/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pootharakkal sc community hall maintenance-pro no -244/24-general civil work(t1/6/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pootharakkal sc community hall maintenance-pro no -244/24-general civil work(t1/6/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp renovation of various anganwas-pro no 126/24-general civil work(t1/7/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp renovation of various anganwas-pro no 126/24-general civil work(t1/7/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp improvements of infrastructure in ayurveda dispensary -pro no 258-24-general civil work(t1/5/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp improvements of infrastructure in ayurveda dispensary -pro no 258-24-general civil work(t1/5/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreRetender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of priyadarsini sc colony road ward-2-pro no 256/24 (t1/2/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Retender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of priyadarsini sc colony road ward-2-pro no 256/24 (t1/2/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25) - ward 16pro no -83/24(t1/1/ae/lsgd/chp/24-25)
Read moreRe- e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 297/2026-implimentation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar unnathi ward 16
Re- e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 297/2026-implimentation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar unnathi ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam chira maintenance ward -9-pro no -248/24- general civil work (t6/155/6/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam chira maintenance ward -9-pro no -248/24-&#x0d general civil work (t6/155/6/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreRetender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp construction of toilet at ettumana ambedkar s c community hall -250/24-general civil work (t/6/1/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Retender -annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp construction of toilet at ettumana ambedkar s c community hall -250/24-general civil work (t/6/1/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-sluice 2-p/284/23-24 construction of sluice shutter at muttunkal thodu (ward-15) thekkechettikkadu thodu (ward-9)-general civil work
Construction of sluice shutter at muttunkal thodu (ward-15) thekkechettikkadu thodu (ward-9)
Read moreof your Industry type