Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 3 Mva, 6.6 K V/550 V Power Substation At 34 L 35 L/36 D In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 3 Mva, 6.6 K V/550 V Power Substation At 34 L 35 L/36 D In Rvi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM-PND/EandM/23-24/72/3113 dated 05/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 3 mva, 6.6 kv/550v substation from 36l/2wd-3wd to 34l-35l/9d in rvi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Shifting of 3 mva, 6.6 kv/550v substation from 36l/2wd-3wd to 34l-35l/9d in rvi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreConstruction of four (04) numbers drive head foundation at 31d/34l-35l, 43xl/31d-32d, 36d/34l-35l and 25d/34l-35l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Construction of four (04) numbers drive head foundation at 31d/34l-35l, 43xl/31d-32d, 36d/34l-35l and 25d/34l-35l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreShifting of 01 electric substation from 37l/2-3d to 34l-35l/41d under rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Shifting of 01 electric substation from 37l/2-3d to 34l-35l/41d under rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Read moreConstruction of one (01) no. electric substation at 35d/34l-35l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery for power supply to c.m, pandaveswar area.
Construction of one (01) no. electric substation at 35d/34l-35l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery for power supply to c.m, pandaveswar area.
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris 31l-34l/6d-7d(except 34l) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning fallen coal and debris 31l-34l/6d-7d(except 34l) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreCleaning fallen coal and debris at 31l to 34l/32d to 33d (except 34l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery
Cleaning fallen coal and debris at 31l to 34l/32d to 33d (except 34l)in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery
Read moreConstruction of one (01) no. drive head foundation at 19d in between 34l and 35l for b20a panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Construction of one (01) no. drive head foundation at 19d in between 34l and 35l for b20a panel in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreShifting of rv seam 35l/16d substation to riv seam -1l/3d for conveyor power source in khottadih colliery.
Shifting of rv seam 35l/16d substation to riv seam -1l/3d for conveyor power source in khottadih colliery.
Read moreSide dressing along belt conveyor route from 22d/35l to 42d/35l in r-vi seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Side dressing along belt conveyor route from 22d/35l to 42d/35l in r-vi seam at khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreInstallation of 1000 mm belt conveyor at 12b panel of rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Installation of 1000 mm belt conveyor at 12b panel of rvi seam of khottadih colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type