Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Of Gali By Pdg. Rmc From (H. No... 4050 To H.No 4043) Of Gali No.1 And (H.No. Hotel Awesome International To H.No. 4027) In Gali No. 2 And (Akash Plaza Guest House To H.No. 4008/A) In Gali No. 3 In Bagichi Ramchander At Ward No. 82/Kbz
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Of Gali By Pdg. Rmc From (H. No... 4050 To H.No 4043) Of Gali No.1 And (H.No. Hotel Awesome International To H.No. 4027) In Gali No. 2 And (Akash Plaza Guest House To H.No. 4008/A) In Gali No. 3 In Bagichi Ramchander At Ward No. 82/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_213893_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7655/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16467 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karol Bagh, PAHAR GANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235976 |
| Start Date | November 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no-1301 to h.no 1276 ghode wali gali) and (along h.no. 1315) and (h.no. 1300 to h.no. 1293) and 1254 in bagichi ramchander in ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreImp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Nehru nagar-imp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2383 to h.no.2378 gali no.178, h.no.2389 to h.no.2385 gali no.179 ganesh pura ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2383 to h.no.2378 gali no.178, h.no.2389 to h.no.2385 gali no.179 ganesh pura ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2428 to h.no.2432 gali no.183, h.no.2435 to h.no.2440 gali no.184 omkar nagar a in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2428 to h.no.2432 gali no.183, h.no.2435 to h.no.2440 gali no.184 omkar nagar a in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10010/3 to h.no. 100035/3) in gali no.-3 and (h.no. 9927/4 to h.no. 9945/4) in gali no.-4 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10010/3 to h.no. 100035/3) in gali no.-3 and (h.no. 9927/4 to h.no. 9945/4) in gali no.-4 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Imp. dev. of road and gali by pdg. rmc from (old dms booth to h no- 5411) and (chowk near h.no.-5452) and gali (h.no.-4860/61 to h.no. 4834) and gali (h.no.- 4886 to h.no.- 4872) and gali (h.no.-4872 to h.no.-4864) in ladoo ghati paharganj at war
Read moreImp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10061/1 to h.no. 10079/1) in gali no.-1 and (h.no.10034/2 to h.no. 10012-13/2) in gali no.-2 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Imp. dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no. 10061/1 to h.no. 10079/1) in gali no.-1 and (h.no.10034/2 to h.no. 10012-13/2) in gali no.-2 in multani danda at ward no. 82/kbz.
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road jafrabad village in ward chauhan bangar (1) gali no-33 from a.k company to h.no-1027 (2) gali no-34 from h.no-1048 to bharat jewellers (3) gali no-39/7 from h.no-1249 to h.no- 1258 (4) gali no-39/6
Improvement development of drainage system and road jafrabad village in ward chauhan bangar (1) gali no-33 from a.k company to h.no-1027 (2) gali no-34 from h.no-1048 to bharat jewellers (3) gali no-39/7 from h.no-1249 to h.no- 1258 (4) gali no-39/6
Read moreof your Industry type