Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 306/24 Kalamparambu Ring Road Improvements Ward 3
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 306/24 Kalamparambu Ring Road Improvements Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 196/24 - kalamparambu ring road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 196/24 - kalamparambu ring road restoration work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 331/24 - koprakalam puthiyangadi road improvements
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 305/24 - thattathad road improvements ward 11
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 183/24-sn road improvements ward 10
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 176/24 - therambil road improvements ward 16
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 364/24 - block office road improvements ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 153/24 - csm - puliyamthuruth road improvements ward 4
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 153/24 - csm - puliyamthuruth road improvements ward 4
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 178/24 - edasseri beach road improvements ward 2
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 178/24 - edasseri beach road improvements ward 2
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 303/24 - tharissu east road improvements ward 15
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 303/24 - tharissu east road improvements ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type