Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skywalk At Bhaleydhunga, Yangang Under Namchi District, Sikkim On Engineering Procurement Construction Mode.
|
| Description |
Skywalk At Bhaleydhunga, Yangang Under Namchi District, Sikkim On Engineering Procurement Construction Mode.
|
| Organisation | Tourism and Civil Aviation Department-Govt Sikkim | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TCAD_717_1 |
|
Reference Number |
187/TD |
| Tender Fee | 2 Lakh |
| EMD | 4.21 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Yangang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://sikkimtender.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded ayurvedic hospital and 100 seated ayurvedic medical college at yangang, namchi district, sikkim.
Construction of 100 bedded ayurvedic hospital and 100 seated ayurvedic medical college at yangang, namchi district, sikkim.
Read moreCon of singshore bridge as a glass skywalk bridge for tourist attraction under gyalshing district, sikkim on engineering- procurement construction mode.
Con of singshore bridge as a glass skywalk bridge for tourist attraction under gyalshing district, sikkim on engineering- procurement construction mode.
Read moreConstruction of court and residential bungalow of civil judge cum judicial magistrate at yangang, namchi district, south sikkim.
Construction of court and residential bungalow of civil judge cum judicial magistrate at yangang, namchi district, south sikkim.
Read moreDetailed survey investigation, designing and preparation of detailed project report for augmentation and upgradation of namchi water supply scheme in namchi town, namchi district, sikkim
Detailed survey investigation, designing and preparation of detailed project report for augmentation and upgradation of namchi water supply scheme in namchi town, namchi district, sikkim
Read moreDetailed survey investigation, designing and preparation of detailed project report for augmentation and upgradation of namchi water supply scheme in namchi town, namchi district, sikkim
Detailed survey investigation, designing and preparation of detailed project report for augmentation and upgradation of namchi water supply scheme in namchi town, namchi district, sikkim
Read moreof your Industry type