Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rate Contract For Construction And Commissioning Of 125mm Dia Hand Pump In Sandy Strata Under Div Nagar
|
| Description |
Rate Contract For Construction And Commissioning Of 125mm Dia Hand Pump In Sandy Strata Under Div Nagar
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_462741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912380 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in sandy strata under div deeg
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in sandy strata under div deeg
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in sandy strata under div kaman
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in sandy strata under div kaman
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div nagar
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div nagar
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div kaman
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div kaman
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div deeg
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hand pump in combination strata under div deeg
Read more20 no. 125mm dia hps construction in sandy strata in ps mundawar
20 no. 125mm dia hps construction in sandy strata in ps mundawar
Read moreRate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hp combination strata under division deeg
Rate contract for construction and commissioning of 125mm dia hp combination strata under division deeg
Read moreConstruction commissioning of 125mm diameter hand pump with recharge structure in combination strata in sub division rajgarh district alwar (annual rate contract basis)
Construction commissioning of 125mm diameter hand pump with recharge structure in combination strata in sub division rajgarh district alwar (annual rate contract basis)&#x0d
Read moreNit no 9/2024-25 construction and commissioning of 150mm dia tw in sandy strata in div. deeg
Nit no 9/2024-25 construction and commissioning of 150mm dia tw in sandy strata in div. deeg
Read moreof your Industry type