Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement From Km 27.800 To Km 41.300 Of Nh 522 (Old Nh 100) In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode (Job No.Nh 522 Jhr 2023 24 341).
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement From Km 27.800 To Km 41.300 Of Nh 522 (Old Nh 100) In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode (Job No.Nh 522 Jhr 2023 24 341).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_791462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/HAZARIBAGH/2023-24/13 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=831880 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Short term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Short term maintenance (stmc) work of nh- 522 (old nh-100) in km 0.000 to 48.000 (excluding km 27.800 to km 41.300) (total length 34.50 km) under national highway division hazaribagh
Read moreWidening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Widening, strengthening work from km-242.450 to 251.400 of nh-114a in the state of jharkhand under epc mode. (job no-nh-114a-jhr-2023-24-332).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no. nh-99-(new nh-22)-jhr-2020-21/287)
Construction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no. nh-99-(new nh-22)-jhr-2020-21/287)
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Construction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan (lc no. 5 spl/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-419-jhr-2020-21-292).
Construction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan (lc no. 5 spl/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-419-jhr-2020-21-292).
Read moreof your Industry type