Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No.243/24 Kunnumpurathu Mukku Pallikkada Kayalvaram Mavila Mukku Pazhavila Thodi Road Maintenance At Ward 10
|
| Description |
Panayam Gp 2023 24 Proj No.243/24 Kunnumpurathu Mukku Pallikkada Kayalvaram Mavila Mukku Pazhavila Thodi Road Maintenance At Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587284_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/PNY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panayam Grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anayam gp 2023-24 proj no.243/24-kunnumpurath mukku mattelkada pallikkada kayalvaram mavilamukku pazhavila thodi road maintenance at ward 10
Anayam gp 2023-24 proj no.243/24-kunnumpurath mukku mattelkada pallikkada kayalvaram mavilamukku pazhavila thodi road maintenance at ward 10
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24- vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no107/24-vayanasala methantayyath mukku road maintenance at ward 5
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no.254/24-overbridge thekkeveettil mukku road maintenace at ward 4
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no.254/24-overbridge thekkeveettil mukku road maintenace at ward 4
Read morePanayam gp 2023-24proj no.254/24- overbridge thekkeveettil mukku road maintenace at ward 4
Panayam gp 2023-24proj no.254/24- overbridge thekkeveettil mukku road maintenace at ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type