Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Tv With Oled Or 4 K Screen 43 Inch,Smart Tv With Oled Or 4 K Screen 55 Inch,Smart Tv With Oled
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5405995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.K. AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-10-2024 17:00:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bageshwar Techsolution | - | 19-09-2024 12:35:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Digital Mart | - | 19-09-2024 12:44:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES | - | 02-10-2024 20:49:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S K & COMPANY | - | 19-09-2024 12:10:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K & COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 43 inch,Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 55 inch,Smart TV with OLED | 164667.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bageshwar Techsolution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 43 inch,Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 55 inch,Smart TV with OLED | 168085.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Digital Mart (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 43 inch,Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 55 inch,Smart TV with OLED | 173440.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 43 inch,Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 55 inch,Smart TV with OLED | 195280.00 | L4 |
| 5 | B.K. AGENCIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 43 inch,Smart TV with OLED or 4K Screen 55 inch,Smart TV with OLED | 255750.00 | L5 |