Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of 150 Kva 550 V/440 Volts Lighting Transformer At Dr. Flat Jealgora. Local Id.No.Jl/Tr/150 Kva/21 Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding /Repairing Of 150 Kva 550 V/440 Volts Lighting Transformer At Dr. Flat Jealgora. Local Id.No.Jl/Tr/150 Kva/21 Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_287663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/142 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 10 h.p. motor 440 volts of lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area (local id lc/m/02).
Complete repairing /rewinding of 10 h.p. motor 440 volts of lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area (local id lc/m/02).
Read moreRectification/maintenance of 440 volt o/h line of bagdigi koiry basti at jealgora colliery having approx length 920 meter under amal. joyrampur coliiery under lodna area.
Rectification/maintenance of 440 volt o/h line of bagdigi koiry basti at jealgora colliery having approx length 920 meter under amal. joyrampur coliiery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRectification/maintenance of 440/220 volt overhead line of gowala patti from 2 pit sub-station to jealgora colliery (approx. length 800 mtrs) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Rectification/maintenance of 440/220 volt overhead line of gowala patti from 2 pit sub-station to jealgora colliery (approx. length 800 mtrs) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read morePrive maintenance of 11 kv and 440 v overhead line of nbcc colony feeder from dg jealgora 33kv sub-station to nbcc colony parghabad of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Prive maintenance of 11 kv and 440 v overhead line of nbcc colony feeder from dg jealgora 33kv sub-station to nbcc colony parghabad of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing of 750 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer make crompton parkinson sl.no. 13609 at 2 pit jealgora sub-station local id. jl/tr/04 at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing of 750 kva 11kv/550 volt power transformer make crompton parkinson sl.no. 13609 at 2 pit jealgora sub-station local id. jl/tr/04 at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of one (01) no.500 kva 3.3kv/550 volt power transformer of sl.no.lph /tr/12 at 1 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 300 kva 11 kv/440 v 3 phase lighting transformer make crompton parkinson sl. no. bar/tr/04 at bhulan sub-station ( bararee colliery ) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 300 kva 11 kv/440 v 3 phase lighting transformer make crompton parkinson sl. no. bar/tr/04 at bhulan sub-station ( bararee colliery ) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreCable jointing and cable termination work for different cable installed at d.g. jealgora 33 kv sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Cable jointing and cable termination work for different cable installed at d.g. jealgora 33 kv sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreRepairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type