Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Paper A3 130 Gsm 50 Sheet Each,Photo Paper A4 130 Gsm 60 Sheet,Prodot 12 A Toner Compatible,To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4218051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 01:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYAN TRADERS | - | 26-11-2023 20:11:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 27-11-2023 15:04:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 18-11-2023 17:23:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | VINAYAKA TRADERS | - | 26-11-2023 20:07:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Vinayaka Trading Co | - | 26-11-2023 20:14:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAYAKA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper A3 130 GSM 50 Sheet Each,Photo Paper A4 130 GSM 60 Sheet,Prodot 12A Toner Compatible,To | 28140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper A3 130 GSM 50 Sheet Each,Photo Paper A4 130 GSM 60 Sheet,Prodot 12A Toner Compatible,To | 31350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinayaka Trading Co (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photo Paper A3 130 GSM 50 Sheet Each,Photo Paper A4 130 GSM 60 Sheet,Prodot 12A Toner Compatible,To | 34720.00 | L3 |