Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 06 Nos. 125/115 Mm Dia With. 60 Mtrs Deep Drilled Tube Well In Harina Panchayat Of Potka Block Under Dws Division Adityapur Gr 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of 06 Nos. 125/115 Mm Dia With. 60 Mtrs Deep Drilled Tube Well In Harina Panchayat Of Potka Block Under Dws Division Adityapur Gr 1
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_88079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADP/04/2024-25 dt. 24.06.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Singhbhum |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=118591 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-10)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-10)
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-12)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia 90 mtrs deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump (gr-12)
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-10/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-10/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka) 60 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 90mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/90 mtr-9/potka) 60 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-8/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-7/potka) 50 nos
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-6/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-5/potka) 50 nos.
Read moreConstruction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Construction of 125/115 mm dia with. 70mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of india mark ii hand pump under dws division, adityapur for the year 23-24(adp/dt/70 mtr-4/(30 potka 20 patamda)
Read moreConstruction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Construction of 125/115mm dia with 70/90 mtr deep drilled t/w with installation of im-ii hand pump with drain and platform under dws division adityapur gr no.-adp/dt/70mtr-4/30 potka, 20 boram
Read moreof your Industry type