Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Syrup Not Less Then 30 Mg/80 Mg /5 Ml 150 200 Ml Bottle
|
| Description |
Iron Syrup Not Less Then 30 Mg/80 Mg /5 Ml 150 200 Ml Bottle
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_28998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2300018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreIron syrup not less then 30 mg/80mg /5 ml- 150-200 ml bottle
Iron syrup not less then 30 mg/80mg /5 ml- 150-200 ml bottle
Read moreIron syrup not less then 30 mg/10 ml 150-200 ml bottle
Iron syrup not less then 30 mg/10 ml 150-200 ml bottle
Read moreIron syp not less then 30mg/10ml 150-200ml bottle
Iron syp not less then 30mg/10ml 150-200ml bottle
Read moreIron syp not less then 30mg / 10ml 150-200ml bottle
Iron syp not less then 30mg / 10ml 150-200ml bottle
Read moreSyrup iron, at least 200 ml bottle .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIron syrup (pediatric colloidal) bottle 80mg/5ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup calcium carbonate 80mg, sodium alginate 250mg and sodium bicarbonate 133.5mg., 150 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup calcium carbonate 80mg, sodium alginate 250mg and sodium bicarbonate 133.5mg., 150 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyrup calcium carbonate 80mg, sodium alginate 250mg and sodium bicarbonate 133.5mg., 150 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type