Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Computers,Layer 2 Access Switch (V2),Server,Cat 6 Utp Ethernet Cable For Wifi Indoor Use
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5402951
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 24, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 686 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : acer Model : Veriton M4690G 14-10-2024 17:34:08 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
2 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED Make : acer Model : VERITON M4690G 14-10-2024 16:52:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 Syologic Solutions Make : acer Model : Veriton S2690G 14-10-2024 12:44:05 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise