Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dji Osmo Mobile Gimble,Action Pro Camera Access Kit,Circle Square,Circle Rectangular,Ellipses Draft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5278396 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 18, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2024 18:27:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2024 18:44:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 07-09-2024 18:36:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DJI OSMO MOBILE GIMBLE,ACTION PRO CAMERA ACCESS KIT,CIRCLE SQUARE,CIRCLE RECTANGULAR,ELLIPSES DRAFT | 99888.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : DJI OSMO MOBILE GIMBLE,ACTION PRO CAMERA ACCESS KIT,CIRCLE SQUARE,CIRCLE RECTANGULAR,ELLIPSES DRAFT | 106280.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S AMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DJI OSMO MOBILE GIMBLE,ACTION PRO CAMERA ACCESS KIT,CIRCLE SQUARE,CIRCLE RECTANGULAR,ELLIPSES DRAFT | 112250.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type