Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job Order: Repair To Veh Ba No 19 D 209515 P (Tata 709) Of Ge 869 Ews
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4766079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 02:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S P.R ENTERPRISE | Make : NA Model : : REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) Title : : REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) | 22-03-2024 07:36:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES & SUPPLIER | Make : NA Model : REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) Title : REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) OF GE 869 EWS | 21-03-2024 22:07:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises | Make : NA Model : JOB ORDER: REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P Title : JOB ORDER: REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) OF GE 869 EWS | 21-03-2024 21:52:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S R.S. ENTERPRISES & SUPPLIER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JOB ORDER: REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) OF GE 869 EWS | 78587.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JOB ORDER: REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) OF GE 869 EWS | 79900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S P.R ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JOB ORDER: REPAIR TO VEH BA NO 19D-209515P (TATA 709) OF GE 869 EWS | 89000.00 | L3 |
Repair and overhauling service - job order serving of veh ba no 19d 209530h tata lpt 709; tata; ye
Read more
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m (tata 709 ex lpt) at ge (af) udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle (ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreJob order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Job order for repair of vehicle ba no 19d 209533m tata 709 ex lpt at ge air force udhampur
Read moreRepair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209534k,repair of vehicle-tata 709 lpt ba no 19d-209535e,r
Read more
Repair to veh ba no 19c-107950n tata xenon cc-4x2, veh ba no 19a-072026p hero honda hf dlx and veh ba no 19d-209541n tata lpt 709 ex
Repair to veh ba no 19c-107950n tata xenon cc-4x2, veh ba no 19a-072026p hero honda hf dlx and veh ba no 19d-209541n tata lpt 709 ex
Read moreof your Industry type