Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
White Topping Work On Sagar City Link Road Sagar (Total Length 3.20 Km) Under Pwd Sagar Division ( Including Electrification Work)
|
| Description |
White Topping Work On Sagar City Link Road Sagar (Total Length 3.20 Km) Under Pwd Sagar Division ( Including Electrification Work)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_414419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26 Dt 08.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 31180 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489862 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of white topping work at city link road sagar including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 1060.28 lakh
Construction of white topping work at city link road sagar including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 1060.28 lakh
Read moreWhite topping work of different roads (including electrification work ) under pwd sagar division pac amount 1485.96 lakhs 1. white topping work at city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km amount-1060.31 lakh
White topping work of different roads (including electrification work ) under pwd sagar division pac amount 1485.96 lakhs 1. white topping work at city link road sagar (total length-3.20 km amount-1060.31 lakh
Read moreThin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Thin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Read moreThin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Thin white topping work on chhnd pahunch maarg road length 3.20 km.
Read moreConstruction of bedhai to russalla road including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 433.14 lakh
Construction of bedhai to russalla road including electrification work (total length - 3.20 km) pac 433.14 lakh
Read moreWhite topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 425.65 lakhs
White topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 425.65 lakhs
Read moreStrengthening work of dighawani to navegaon road. including electrification work length 3.20 km (1st-call)
Strengthening work of dighawani to navegaon road. including electrification work length 3.20 km (1st-call)
Read moreWhite topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
White topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
Read moreWhite topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
White topping work on betul station road length 2.00 km.
Read moreConstruction of white topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 437.76 lakhs
Construction of white topping work at circuit house and approach road total length-3.50 km amount- 437.76 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type