Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mla Ads Anganavadi Construction Of Anganavadi Number 39 In Ward 16 Of Ezhupunna Gp Under Pattanakkad Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mla Ads Anganavadi Construction Of Anganavadi Number 39 In Ward 16 Of Ezhupunna Gp Under Pattanakkad Bp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_578462_2 |
|
Reference Number |
59/BDO/PTKD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-39/26-construction of thuthikkattu chirayil drainage and coverslab at ezhupunna gp ward 16(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-39/26-construction of thuthikkattu chirayil drainage and coverslab at ezhupunna gp ward 16(retender)
Read moreLac ads hon ex aroor mla adv shanimol usman konnanattu thottapalli kadavilathara road and sluice cum bridge in ezhupunna gp of pattanakkad bp general civil work
Lac ads hon ex aroor mla adv shanimol usman konnanattu thottapalli kadavilathara road and sluice cum bridge in ezhupunna gp of pattanakkad bp general civil work
Read moreLlac ads hon ex aroor mla adv shanimol usman konnanattu thottapalli kadavilathara road and sluice cum bridge in ezhupunna gp of pattanakkad bp general civil work
Llac ads hon ex aroor mla adv shanimol usman konnanattu thottapalli kadavilathara road and sluice cum bridge in ezhupunna gp of pattanakkad bp general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla ads aroor constituency- palayiparambu karyathara road in ward 14, ezhupunna grama panchayath-general civil work
The work includes,&#x0d 1.construction of interlock road
Read moreRetender lac-ads-project no.15704.-lac-ads. h. salam mla. electrification of anganavadi ward 2.ambalappuzha sgp under ambalappuzha bp.-general electrical work
Road
Read moreRe tender lac ads mla ads 2023 2024 improvements to anganavadi
Re tender lac ads mla ads 2023 2024 improvements to anganavadi &#x0d kalarcodu road in punnapra north g p work-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreFresh tender lac ads project no 15704 lac ads h salam mla electrification of anganavadi ward 2 ambalappuzha sgp under ambalappuzha bp general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreFresh tender lac ads project no 16046 lac ads h salam mla electrification of anganavadi ward xi ambalappuzha sgp under ambalappuzha bp general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads muvattupuzha bp construction of new building for the gov. lps neerampuzha -mla ads-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-160/25- paving tiles in kumarapuram maniyangattu road in ezhupunna gp ward 16 fresh tender
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-160/25- paving tiles in kumarapuram maniyangattu road in ezhupunna gp ward 16 fresh tender
Read moreof your Industry type