Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mananthavady Block Panchayath Flood Dmd 23 24 Mananthavady Goverment College Road Re Tarring In Edavaka Gp Rs.1000000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mananthavady Block Panchayath Flood Dmd 23 24 Mananthavady&Amp#X0d
Goverment College Road Re Tarring In&Amp#X0d
Edavaka Gp Rs.1000000/ General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688154_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/TND/24-25/02 |
| Tender Fee | 1825 |
| EMD | 20665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavaka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070972 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mananthavady block panchayath flood dmd mananthavady goverment college road retarring in edavaka gp rs.1000000/- -general civil work
General-mananthavady block panchayathflood dmd 2324mananthavady&#x0d goverment college road retarring in&#x0d edavaka gp rs.1000000/- -general civil work
Read moreMananthavady block panchayathflood dmd 2023-24-anjampeedika - valeri kichappally road thondarnad gp
Mananthavady block panchayathflood dmd 2023-24-anjampeedika - valeri&#x0d kichappally road thondarnad gp
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2023-24- mananthavady la-- construction of kitchen for st. joseph u.p. school kallodi-edavaka gp 1000000/--general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2023-24-&#x0d mananthavady la-- construction&#x0d of kitchen for st. joseph u.p.&#x0d school kallodi-edavaka gp 1000000/--general civil work
Read moreGeneral annual maintenance 2024 25 annual maintenance of moolithode vcb in edavaka panchayath,mananthavady wayanad general civil work
Annual maintenance civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.167--moolapeedika kakkamcheri road pacth works retarring in ward-2,rs.500000
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-2023-24,p.no.167--moolapeedika kakkamcheri road pacth works retarring in ward-2,rs.500000/-- general civil work
Read moreGeneral electrification to chemistry lab govt engg college mananthavady wayanad
General electrification to chemistry lab govt engg college mananthavady wayanad
Read moreGeneral-nanjoth lift irrigation scheme in edavaka panchayath-mi class1-li schemes in wayanad-construction of nanjoth li scheme in edavaka panchayath,mananthavady constituency,wayanad dt.-general civil work
General-nanjoth lift irrigation scheme in edavaka panchayath-mi class1-li schemes in wayanad-construction of nanjoth li scheme in edavaka panchayath,mananthavady constituency,wayanad dt.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rewiring of old block at govt college mananthavady in wayanad district rewiring of old block at govt college mananthavady in wayanad district general electrical work
General rewiring of old block at govt college mananthavady in wayanad district rewiring of old block at govt college mananthavady in wayanad district general electrical work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 90/23-24- dwaraka thabore retarring and side protection in ward 11 rs 900000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 90/23-24- dwaraka thabore retarring and side protection in ward 11 rs 900000/- (mgr)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 100/23-24- aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12 rs 400000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 100/23-24- aniyaaram road retarring and side protection in ward 12 rs 400000/-(mgr)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type