Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn No 2669/3 A Dated 21.07.2023 2. Fog Silencing Work In Km 168 To 170, 178 To 180 And 186 To 188 Of Delhi Yamunotri Road In Saharanpur District
|
| Description |
Fog Silencing Work In Km 168 To 170, 178 To 180 And 186 To 188 Of Delhi Yamunotri Road In Saharanpur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEMRT_826958_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No 2669/3A dated 21.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn no 2669/3a dated 21.07.2023 1. crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read more3.special repair work from km 178 (tajpura) of delhi yamunotri road to bondki via rehri mahiuddinpur
Special repair work from km 178 (tajpura) of delhi yamunotri road to bondki via rehri mahiuddinpur
Read more1. special repair work on hakimpur road from km 168 of delhi yamunotri road to the left with pc and cc
Special repair work on hakimpur road from km 168 of delhi yamunotri road to the left with pc and cc
Read moreMaintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Maintenance work for drainage d.no 10/186 house to d.no 10 168 house vazhaithottam in valparai municipality
Read moreSt.bt.on odr 199 from s.h.no.188 hitani,khandal,aralgundi to connect mdr 59,ch.7/178 to 7/728 tal-gadhinglaj,dist-kolhapur.
St.bt.on odr 199 from s.h.no.188 hitani,khandal,aralgundi to connect mdr 59,ch.7/178 to 7/728 tal-gadhinglaj,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreTn no. 3566/3a dated 27.09.2023 10. special repair work with pc from left side of delhi yamunotri road of km 170 to devla-somli-mulla nagarajpur road
Special repair work with pc from left side of delhi yamunotri road of km 170 to devla-somli-mulla nagarajpur road
Read moreTn 131/3a dated 05.04.2025 1. road safety work for the mini bypass road from delhi yamunotri route through ramnagar to saharanpur via dhmola river in saharanpur district.
Road safety work for the mini bypass road from delhi yamunotri route through ramnagar to saharanpur via dhmola river in saharanpur district.
Read moreImprovement to arvi wardha unkeshwar mandvi road sh-267 km 184/00 to 184/500 and km. 186/600 to 188/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Improvement to arvi wardha unkeshwar mandvi road sh-267 km 184/00 to 184/500 and km. 186/600 to 188/600 tq. kinwat dist. nanded
Read moreMinor repair works and improvement works to burial ground at various locations in div 168 170 178 179 180 in zone 13
Minor repair works and improvement works to burial ground at various locations in div 168 170 178 179 180 in zone 13
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of fatik kole to house of bikash kole jl no - 129, apas/01/178/188/0002
Construction of cc road from house of fatik kole to house of bikash kole jl no - 129, apas/01/178/188/0002
Read moreof your Industry type