Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rs 29 Providing Fabrication And Fixing M.S. Railing For Hbt Clinic At Municipal Plot Near Rajguru Flyover In Beat No. 29 R/Spouth Ward
|
| Description |
Rs29 Providing Fabrication And Fixing Ms Railing For Hbt Clinic At Municipal Plot Near Rajguru Flyover In Beat No 29 Rspouth Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_996021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRS-023-029.065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDIVALI EAST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741086 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rs-29 providing fabrication and fixing porta cabin for hbt clinic at municipal plot near rajguru flyover in beat no. 29 r/spouth ward
Rs 29 providing fabrication and fixing porta cabin for hbt clinic at municipal plot near rajguru flyover in beat no 29 rsouth ward
Read moreRs 29 construction of cc passage near hbt clinic at rajguru flyover kandivali east beat no 29
Rs 29 construction of cc passage near hbt clinic at rajguru flyover kandivali east beat no 29
Read moreRs 29 repairs of footpath opp to hbt clinic near rajguru flyover beat no 29 kandivali east
Rs 29 repairs of footpath opp to hbt clinic near rajguru flyover beat no 29 kandivali east
Read moreRs 29 construction of cc passage at hbt community clinic municipal plot near swm ml chowky near ram nagar nalla rajguru flyover at kandivali east in r/south ward in bear no 29
Rs 29 construction of cc passage at hbt community clinic municipal plot near swm ml chowky near ram nagar nalla rajguru flyover at kandivali east in r/south ward in bear no 29
Read moreRs 29 repair of seggration centre at ml chawky below rajguru flyover in beat no 29 kandivali e in r south ward
Rs 29 repair of seggration centre at ml chawky below rajguru flyover in beat no 29 kandivali e in r south ward
Read moreRepairs and painting of cenrtal madian at rajguru flyover in deep cleaning drive kandivali east beat no 29
Repairs and painting of cenrtal madian at rajguru flyover in deep cleaning drive kandivali east beat no 29
Read moreRepairs of open shed of seggregation center at ram bagar near rajguru flyover in kandivali east in beat no 29
Repairs of open shed of seggregation center at ram bagar near rajguru flyover in kandivali east in beat no 29
Read moreRs 29 imp of pathway and drainage system at gina bai chawl near rajguru flyover kandivali e in r south ward
Rs 29 imp of pathway and drainage system at gina bai chawl near rajguru flyover kandivali e in r south ward
Read moreUpgradation of ghoghari mohalla hbt clinic in beat no 221 in c ward.
Upgradation of ghoghari mohalla hbt clinic in beat no 221 in c ward.
Read moreConstruction of staircase and s. s. railing work of hbt clinic near nakshtra garden andheri west in beat no. 68 in kw ward
Construction of staircase and s. s. railing work of hbt clinic near nakshtra garden andheri west in beat no. 68 in kw ward
Read moreof your Industry type