Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Roads Rcc Retaining Wall In Residential Sector 80, Faridabad. Construction Of Internal Road Including Earthwork, Gsb, Wmm, Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Thermoplastic Paint And Sign Board Etc. In Phase I, Sector 80, Faridabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Roads Rcc Retaining Wall In Residential Sector 80, Faridabad. Construction Of Internal Road Including Earthwork, Gsb, Wmm, Prime Coat, Tack Coat, Thermoplastic Paint And Sign Board Etc. In Phase I, Sector 80, Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_302234_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2499 reaproved/EE-3/HSVP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 17.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARIDABAD. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal roads rcc retaining wall in residential sector-80, faridabad. construction of internal road including earthwork, gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, thermoplastic paint and sign board etc. in phase-i, sector 80, faridabad
Construction of internal road including earthwork, gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, thermoplastic paint and sign board etc. in phase-i, sector 80, faridabad and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreConstruction of internal roads rcc retaining wall in residential sector 80 faridabad construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat tack coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in phase ii sector 80 faridabad and all other w
Construction of internal roads rcc retaining wall in residential sector 80 faridabad construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat tack coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in phase ii sector 80 faridabad and all other w
Read moreConstruction of internal road and rcc retaining wall in sector 75 faridabad construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in part 2 sector 75 faridabad and all other works contingent there
Construction of internal road and rcc retaining wall in sector 75 faridabad construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in part 2 sector 75 faridabad and all other works contingent there
Read moreConstruction of internal road and rcc retaining wall in sector 75 faridabad.. construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in part 1 sector 75 faridabad and all other works contingent the
Construction of internal road and rcc retaining wall in sector 75 faridabad.. construction of internal road including earthwork gsb wmm prime coat thermoplastic paint and sign board etc in part 1 sector 75 faridabad and all other works contingent the
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 143 in distt. gautam buddh nagar
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat, dbm and bc (approaches) at r.o.b. 141 in distt gautam buddh nagar
Read more(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
(construction of approach road for surface parking in smmdsb, panchkula) construction of road with gsb, wmm, prime coat ,tack coat ,50mm dbm, 30mm bc and kerb and channel fixing
Read moreGsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Gsb, wmm, dbm, bc, prime coat and tack coat work in ramp portion and bc in deck slab of r.o.b.72 a sayedraja-jamania-ghazipur (nh 24) in dist. chandauli (u.p).
Read moreSurf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Surf wk incl, gsb, wmm, bc, dbm incl prime coat, tack coat and earth filling bet km 0.000 to km 5.708 on rd obey nallah and obey village under project sewak in nagaland state
Read moreProviding and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat , b.c. etc. in approach road and viaduct portion for construction of two lane flyover parallel to flyover from alopidevi temple to bairahna crossing district-prayagraj
Providing and laying of gsb, wmm, prime coat, tack coat , b.c. etc. in approach road and viaduct portion for construction of two lane flyover parallel to flyover from alopidevi temple to bairahna crossing district-prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type