Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 203/2025 26 Vadakke Virinjippadam Sc Nagar Road Retaring In Pudunagaram Gp
|
| Description |
Pro 203/2025 26 Vadakke&Amp#X0d
Virinjippadam Sc Nagar Road Retaring In Pudunagaram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-15/AE/LID_EW/PGDM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthunagaram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1273870 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26
Construction of cc road and drain at tajsultanpur village, syed chincholi village, kamal nagar village, panegaon village, kadnal village, hunasihadagil village, machnal tanda, malani village, keribhosga village and bhimalli village of kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRetender -pro 203/2025-26vadakke virinjippadam sc nagar road retaring in pudunagaram gp ward 6
Retender -pro 203/2025-26vadakke&#x0d virinjippadam sc nagar road retaring in&#x0d pudunagaram gp ward 6
Read morePro 46/ 2024-25 vadakke virinjippadam sc colony road side protection
Pro 46/ 2024-25 vadakke virinjippadam sc colony road side protection
Read morePro 70/2025-26 unnan chathan anganwadi to virinjippadam road side protection in pudunagaram gp
Pro 70/2025-26 unnan chathan&#x0d anganwadi to virinjippadam road side protection in pudunagaram gp
Read morePro 205/2025-26 variyathukalam sc nagar road concrete in pudunagaram gp
Pro 205/2025-26 variyathukalam&#x0d sc nagar road concrete in pudunagaram gp
Read moreMadakkathara gp pro no 384/25-26-university nagar road retaring
Madakkathara gp pro no 384/25-26-university nagar road retaring
Read morePro 204/2025-26 chettiyath kulamb sc nagar road concrete in pudunagaram gp
Pro 204/2025-26 chettiyath&#x0d kulamb sc nagar road concrete in&#x0d pudunagaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road retaring
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no151 parakandy malikathadam road&#x0d retaring
Read moreof your Industry type