Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Installation Of Water Treatment Plant At Nabagram Gp, Activity Id 67348529 Of 2022 23 Saap
|
| Description |
Construction And Installation Of Water Treatment Plant At Nabagram Gp, Activity Id 67348529 Of 2022 23 Saap
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 22100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreInstallation of solar panel at gp office -saap-23-24 id-107188571
Installation of solar panel at gp office -saap-23-24 id-107188571
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sajaldhara (water treatment) plant gp area. activity id-68124309
Repair and maintenance of sajaldhara (water treatment) plant gp area. activity id-68124309
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near house of hannan sk at swaruppur-xiiunder swaruppur gp activity id 89896313
Installation of water treatment plant near house of hannan sk at swaruppur-xiiunder swaruppur gp activity id 89896313
Read moreInstallation of sub emarssible pump with over head tank for nabagram durgatala at nabagram village activity id- 114827423
Installation of sub emarssible pump with over head tank for nabagram durgatala at nabagram village&#x0d activity id- 114827423&#x0d
Read moreSolar power safe driniking water at nabagram duleypara at nabagram activity id- 71302345
Solar power safe driniking water at nabagram duleypara at nabagram activity id- 71302345
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near mostafa sk house at dabkai east under rangamati chandpara gram gp. activity id 97406401
Installation of water treatment plant &#x0d near mostafa sk house at dabkai east &#x0d under rangamati chandpara gram gp. &#x0d activity id 97406401
Read moreConst of water treatment plant near deara math para activity code 59464998 fy 2022 23 tied
Const of water treatment plant near deara math para activity code 59464998 fy 2022 23 tied
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara water treatment plant with soakpit and drainage channel at baganepara barowari at sansad ii activity id 106795636 saap no 2 of 2023 24 under dogachhi gp 15th cfc tide grant
Installation of sajaldhara water treatment plant with soakpit and drainage channel at baganepara barowari at sansad ii activity id 106795636 saap no 2 of 2023 24 under dogachhi gp 15th cfc tide grant
Read moreof your Industry type