Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvse Msp255 Printer Ribbon,Cartridge Hp Laserjet,Cartridge Epson Lq310
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6004936 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOREX INFOTECH | Make : RIBBON CARTRIDGE Model : RIBBON CARTRIDGE Title : TVSE MSP255 Printer Ribbon | 08-03-2025 21:36:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | Make : HP Model : Cartridge HP Laserjet Title : Cartridge HP Laserjet | 08-03-2025 11:56:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | Make : TVS Original Make Model : TVSE MSP255 Printer Ribbon Title : TVSE MSP255 Printer Ribbon | 10-03-2025 11:57:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | Make : Model : Title : | 09-03-2025 14:18:52 | N/A | Evaluated |