Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Vac Building Class I (Nonreidential New Building And Water Tank) And Furniture At Atnoor Tq Jalkot Dist Latur (Under Vac Constg 2403 A812 For Year 2025 26)
Description
Construction Of Vac Building Class I (Nonreidential New Building And Water Tank) And Furniture At Atnoor Tq Jalkot Dist Latur (Under Vac Constg 2403 A812 For Year 2025 26)
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LATUR_1208871_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/31/2025-26
Tender Fee 1080
EMD 36545
Tender Value -
Place TQ.Jalkot
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2140976

Start Date November 06, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2025

Expired 295 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.