Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Naduvalur H/O Naduvalur Panchayat In Gangavalli Block At Salem Dist 15th Fc 2023 24.Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sub Health Centre At Naduvalur H/O Naduvalur Panchayat In Gangavalli Block At Salem Dist 15th Fc 2023 24.Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_386448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.3410/2023/A2.W.No.2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 39680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Gangavalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - repairs to amma park and gym at samathuvapuram h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 09
salem district - gangavalli block - repairs to amma park and gym at samathuvapuram h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 09
Read moreConstruction of sub health centre at kondaiyampalli h/o kondaiyampalli panchayat in gangavalli block atsalem district 15th fc 2023-24.work no.1/2023-24
Construction of sub health centre at kondaiyampalli h/o kondaiyampalli panchayat in gangavalli block atsalem district 15th fc 2023-24.work no.1/2023-24
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - construction of drain from anganwadi building to ganeshan house h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 06
Salem district - gangavalli block - construction of drain from anganwadi building to ganeshan house h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 06
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - construction of drain deck slab near anganwadi and ganeshan house h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 05
salem district - gangavalli block - construction of drain deck slab near anganwadi and ganeshan house h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 05
Read moreConstruction of cc pavement from jayaraman house to periyasamy house at pallakadu h/o naduvalur panchayat gangavalli at salem district - mlacds - 2024-2025
Construction of cc pavement from jayaraman house to periyasamy house at pallakadu h/o naduvalur panchayat gangavalli at salem district - mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreSalem district - gangavalli block - providing cement concrete pavement from attur - veeraganur main road to bariyal ground at ad street h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 02
salem district - gangavalli block - providing cement concrete pavement from attur - veeraganur main road to bariyal ground at ad street h/o naduvalur panchayat - general fund - 2023-24 work no. 02
Read more15th sfc tied grand 2022 2023 in gangavalli town panchayat salem district tamilnadu
Providing bore well with mini power pump at ward no.15 sathya nagar in gangavalli town panchayat
Read more15th sfc tied grand 2022 2023 in gangavalli town panchayat salem district tamilnadu
Extension of pipes line and specials at ward no 9 adi dravidar street in gangavalli town panchayat
Read more15th sfc tied grand 2022 2023 in gangavalli town panchayat salem district tamilnadu
Extension of pipes line and specials at ward no 9 adi dravidar street in gangavalli town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type